CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2014
 
Classement Final après l'épreuve des Vallées Vertes le 28 Septembre 2014
           
    1ère Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 BARDARY François CC Chateaumeillant 1206 20/29 ans 1
2 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 1186 30/39 ans 1
3 BONIVIN Loïc ALLC 1127.5 30/39 ans 2
4 PATAUD Claude Team Vélo Bourges 955 50/59 ans 1
5 VIGNEAU Bernard UC Foëcy 899 50/59 ans 2
6 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 886 50/59 ans 3
7 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team Vélo Bourges 759 50/59 ans 4
8 BAU André Team Vélo Bourges 625 40/49 ans 1
9 JUNCHAT Michaël Roue Libre Aubigny 506 30/39 ans 3
10 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 474.75 17/19 ans 1
11 BARDARY Pierre CC Chateaumeillant 470 20/29 ans 2
12 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 386 30/39 ans 4
13 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 384.5 40/49 ans 2
14 QUILICHINI Philippe ASEAB 345 30/39 ans 5
15 JASNY Franck AC Castelneuvienne 334 40/49 ans 3
16 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 250 40/49 ans 4
17 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 230 30/39 ans 6
18 RICARD Alain ECOSA 220 50/59 ans 5
19 PAUMIER Pascal ECOSA 217 40/49 ans 5
20 CARTERON Aurélien CC Chateaumeillant 193 20/29 ans 3
21 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 190 40/49 ans 6
22 MILLET Alain Loco-Sport Vierzon 170 40/49 ans 7
23 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 168 40/49 ans 8
24 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 160 40/49 ans 9
25 CHARTRAIN Guillaume ALLC 105 30/39 ans 7
26 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 100 40/49 ans 10
26 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 100 40/49 ans 11
28 DUBOIS Ludovic ES Méry es Bois 90 30/39 ans 8
29 AUBREE William UC Foëcy 66 30/39 ans 9
30 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 60 30/39 ans 10
30 CHENE Christophe AC Gordonienne 60 40/49 ans 12
30 MERCIER Pascal ECBC 60 50/59 ans 6
33 MASSET Max VC Lignèrois 40 50/59 ans 7
    2ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 1150 40/49 ans 1
2 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 1061.5 20/29 ans 1
3 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 977 50/59 ans 1
4 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 647 30/39 ans 1
5 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 620 30/39 ans 2
6 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 591 40/49 ans 2
7 DUPONT Stéphane UC Guerchoise 589 40/49 ans 3
8 RAUCAZ Christian ASEAB 587 50/59 ans 2
9 BONIVIN Christian ASEAB 572 60 et plus 1
10 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 561 40/49 ans 4
11 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 536 40/49 ans 5
12 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 504 50/59 ans 3
13 BLOT Philippe EC Vierzon 490 50/59 ans 4
14 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 462 40/49 ans 6
15 CHILLAUT Samuel Team Vélo Bourges 439 40/49 ans 7
16 ESSAIRTIER Benoit CC Chateaumeillant 437 40/49 ans 8
17 JOUHANNEAU Didier ASEAB 426.5 40/49 ans 9
18 VARENNE Cyrille AC Castelneuvienne 404 30/39 ans 3
19 DESAGES THIERRY Cycluni 395 30/39 ans 4
20 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 375.5 40/49 ans 10
21 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 375 40/49 ans 11
22 OUZET Jeoffroy AC Castelneuvienne 370.5 30/39 ans 5
23 NEGRE Jean-Pierre ECOSA 369.5 40/49 ans 12
24 BARDIAU Olivier CD.St Eloy de Gy 355.5 40/49 ans 13
25 SARREAU Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 355 40/49 ans 14
26 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 342 60 et plus 2
27 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 339.5 40/49 ans 15
28 CABELLO Johan Levet TT 331.5 17/19 ans 1
29 DALLOIS  PHILIPPE EC Vierzon 305 50/59 ans 5
30 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 291 40/49 ans 16
31 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 289 50/59 ans 6
32 SCHAAL Nathan ALLC 257 17/19 ans 2
33 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignèrois 246 40/49 ans 17
34 LE DISEZ Roman UC Mehun 240 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
35 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 232 50/59 ans 7
36 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 218 40/49 ans 18
36 JACQUET GILLES TC Ménetou-Salon 218 50/59 ans 8
38 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 204 40/49 ans 19
39 VIRMONT Patrick AC Castelneuvienne 203 50/59 ans 9
40 THOMAS Jean Louis VC Lignèrois 199 60 et plus 3
41 POUSSIN Bruno CC Chateaumeillant 181 40/49 ans 20
42 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 165 60 et plus 4
43 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 161 50/59 ans 10
44 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 152 30/39 ans 6
45 GAUTHIER Guillaume ES Méry es Bois 150 30/39 ans 7
46 CHAUMETTE Lilian ECOSA 141 20/29 ans 2
47 LAFOND Jérome Team Vélo Bourges 118 40/49 ans 21
48 VIDALIE Michel Team Vélo Bourges 117 60 et plus 5
49 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 106 40/49 ans 22
50 BROCHOT Pascal CC Chateaumeillant 104 40/49 ans 23
51 COMIN Pascal ECOSA 100 40/49 ans 24
52 LEFEBVRE Laurent FR Pigny 99 30/39 ans 8
53 GRATIAS Damien US Méreau 91 30/39 ans 9
54 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 79 50/59 ans 11
55 DEMARRE Stéphane Loco-Sport Vierzon 77 40/49 ans 25
56 DURAND CEDRIC AC Gordonienne 66 40/49 ans 26
57 MARCHET Yann VC Lignèrois 60 40/49 ans 27
57 MOREAU Bernard VC Lignèrois 60 60 et plus 6
59 BOLLE Rémy ASLD St Doulchard 55 20/29 ans 3
60 LAGARDE Philippe UC Foëcy 44 50/59 ans 12
61 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 40 40/49 ans 28
61 GOURDET Christophe ASLD St Doulchard 40 30/39 ans 10
61 HERBELIN Jonathan ES Méry es Bois 40 17/19 ans 3
61 SIGONNAUD Alexandre UC Mehun 40 17/19 ans 4
65 PERROT Franck UC Mehun 26 40/49 ans 29
    3ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 756 17/19 ans 1
2 MOUSSY Laurent UC Guerchoise 730 50/59 ans 1
3 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 605 40/49 ans 1
4 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 589 40/49 ans 2
5 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 542 50/59 ans 2
6 VARANNES Michel Loco-Sport Vierzon 496 60 et plus 1
7 DUCROUX Steeve UC Guerchoise 475 30/39 ans 1
8 LONG Nicholas ASEAB 465 30/39 ans 2
9 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 388 30/39 ans 3
10 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 380 60 et plus 2
11 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 359 40/49 ans 3
12 CAROLI Patrick ASL G St Amand Montrond 358 50/59 ans 3
13 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 347 60 et plus 3
14 FOURNIER Gérard ECBC 332 50/59 ans 4
15 LALOUELLE Jérôme CC Chateaumeillant 325 40/49 ans 4
15 JACOB Vincent UC Mehun 325 40/49 ans 5
17 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 292 50/59 ans 5
18 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 264 40/49 ans 6
19 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 259 60 et plus 4
20 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS Denison 248 40/49 ans 7
21 ROYER THIERRY AC Gordonienne 230 50/59 ans 6
22 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 224 30/39 ans 4
23 GIRAULT Laurent AC Gordonienne 220 40/49 ans 8
24 BONNARD JEROME Team Vélo Bourges 210 30/39 ans 5
25 DAVID Maxime UC Mehun 207 17/19 ans 2
26 BROUARD Gilles ALLC 206 50/59 ans 7
26 JALLERAT Jean-Pierre CC Chateaumeillant 206 50/59 ans 8
28 TEXIER Michel ASLD St Doulchard 196 60 et plus 5
29 MOREAU HENRI AS Denison 195 60 et plus 6
30 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 188 30/39 ans 6
31 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 177 50/59 ans 9
32 AURAT Yves SLD Fussy 161 40/49 ans 9
33 PARIS CHRISTOPHE SLD Fussy 156 40/49 ans 10
34 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 152 50/59 ans 10
35 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 146 30/39 ans 7
36 DUCHENE Christophe Levet TT 142 40/49 ans 11
37 ANDRE Fabrice Team Vélo Bourges 139 50/59 ans 11
38 LUCIANI Christophe CSL Gendarmerie St Amand 120 50/59 ans 12
39 BONNARD DENIS AC Gordonienne 117 40/49 ans 12
39 POLLIANI Pierre ASL G St Amand Montrond 117 40/49 ans 13
41 TOURNEFIER Jean-Marie UC Guerchoise 115 50/59 ans 13
42 GAUTIER David ES Méry es Bois 111 30/39 ans 8
43 PAQUERIAUD Pierre ECBC 100 40/49 ans 14
44 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS Denison 95 40/49 ans 15
45 CHOLLET Fabrice ASEAB 91 40/49 ans 16
46 COUROUX Stéphane UC Mehun 86 40/49 ans 17
47 VANLANDEGHEM Julien AC Gordonienne 80 30/39 ans 9
48 FOURREAU Patrick CC Vierzon 77 50/59 ans 14
49 BOULLE Laurent UC Guerchoise 66 40/49 ans 18
50 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 60 50/59 ans 15
50 PETIT Patrick () CC Vierzon 60 50/59 ans 16
50 VERDENAL Martial UC Guerchoise 60 30/39 ans 10
53 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 40 40/49 ans 19
53 JACQUET Laurent ALLC 40 50/59 ans 17
53 BONJOUX Bruno ASEAB 40 40/49 ans 20
53 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 40 20/29 ans 1
53 MARCOUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 40 30/39 ans 11
58 JUBLOT Geoffrey ES Méry es Bois 33 20/29 ans 2
  Catégorie GS      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 1216 50/59 ans 1
2 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 785 40/49 ans 1
3 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 768 50/59 ans 2
4 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 715 60 et plus 1
5 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 531 50/59 ans 3
6 BUSATO Florence US Méreau 521 F, 40 et plus 1
7 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 517 60 et plus 2
8 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 510 F, 17/29 ans 1
9 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 459 50/59 ans 4
10 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 431 50/59 ans 5
11 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 411 60 et plus 3
12 GENTIL Roland UC Guerchoise 409 60 et plus 4
13 BOURET Luc ECOSA 368 50/59 ans 6
14 DECARY ALAIN Cycluni 360 60 et plus 5
15 DUBOIS Daniel ES Méry es Bois 358 60 et plus 6
16 AUCHER Roland ASLD St Doulchard 340 60 et plus 7
17 GUERIN Didier ASLD St Doulchard 289 50/59 ans 7
18 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 261 40/49 ans 2
19 COQUELET Serge CC Savigny 230 60 et plus 8
20 AUDENOT Michel ASLC Mécachrome 192 60 et plus 9
21 BOUQUET David UC Foëcy 168 30/39 ans 1
22 STRONG Anne ASLD St Doulchard 155 F, 30/39 ans 1
23 BLIN Jean CC Savigny 140 60 et plus 10
24 BEAUCHET Philippe AC Castelneuvienne 128 60 et plus 11
25 CHOLLET Nicolas CC Savigny 120 30/39 ans 2
26 AURAT Jean ASEAB 110 60 et plus 12
27 MARQUET Serge ASLD St Doulchard 100 60 et plus 13
27 PATAUD Brigitte Team Vélo Bourges 100 F, 40 et plus 2
27 MARION Emanuel UC Guerchoise 100 60 et plus 14
30 DEROUET Claude UC Guerchoise 95 50/59 ans 8
31 FONTANELLE Guy Loco-Sport Vierzon 91 40/49 ans 3
32 LEUVREY MICHEL AS Denison 90 60 et plus 15
33 THIROT Eric ASLC Mécachrome 80 40/49 ans 4
34 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC Mécachrome 58 40/49 ans 5
35 CHEDIN Marine AC Castelneuvienne 40 F, 17/29 ans 2
35 HENAULT Jean-Jacques ASLD St Doulchard 40 60 et plus 16
35 MARTINAT Roland CC Savigny 40 60 et plus 17
38 JOVIN Jean-Pierre ASEAB 30 60 et plus 18
38 MEALLET   Jean-Luc EC Vierzon 30 60 et plus 19