CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2015
 
Classement final
           
    1ère Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 PATAUD Julien Team Vélo Bourges 1504 20/29 ans 1
2 BARDARY Pierre CC Chateaumeillant 1174 20/29 ans 2
3 RONDIER Valéry ASL G St Amand Montrond 1102.5 30/39 ans 1
4 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 902 20/29 ans 3
5 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 876 50/59 ans 1
6 BARDARY François CC Chateaumeillant 720 20/29 ans 4
7 VIGNEAU Bernard UC Foëcy 613 50/59 ans 2
8 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 562 40/49 ans 1
9 CARTERON Aurélien CC Chateaumeillant 544 20/29 ans 5
10 DUCROUX Steeve UC Guerchoise 504.25 30/39 ans 2
11 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 495 17/19 ans 1
12 PATAUD Claude Team Vélo Bourges 461 50/59 ans 3
13 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 460 30/39 ans 3
14 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 445 40/49 ans 2
15 JOHNSON Michaël ASEAB 422.75 30/39 ans 4
16 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 393.5 40/49 ans 3
17 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 325 40/49 ans 4
18 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 315 40/49 ans 5
19 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 312 30/39 ans 5
20 DUBOIS Ludovic ES Méry es Bois 270 30/39 ans 6
21 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 262.5 40/49 ans 6
22 BOURSIER Aurélien UC Foëcy 256 20/29 ans 6
23 THOMAS Jean Louis VC Lignèrois 253 60 et plus 1
24 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 204 40/49 ans 7
25 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 198 30/39 ans 7
26 JASNY Franck AC Castelneuvienne 190 40/49 ans 8
26 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC Vierzon 190 20/29 ans 7
28 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team Vélo Bourges 150 50/59 ans 4
29 CHARTRAIN Guillaume ALLC 140 30/39 ans 8
30 PAUMIER Pascal ECOSA 139 40/49 ans 9
31 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 112 40/49 ans 10
31 MERCIER Pascal VC Lignèrois 112 50/59 ans 5
33 MARCHET Yann VC Lignèrois 44 40/49 ans 11
34 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 40 50/59 ans 6
34 MAUDUIT Guillaume ASEAB 40 30/39 ans 9
36 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 22 30/39 ans 10
    2ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 1070 50/59 ans 1
2 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 868 50/59 ans 2
3 DUPONT Stéphane UC Guerchoise 865 40/49 ans 1
4 LONG Nicholas ASEAB 820 30/39 ans 1
5 BARDIAU Olivier CD.St Eloy de Gy 715 40/49 ans 2
6 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 582 40/49 ans 3
7 REGOUBY Freddy AC Gordonienne 517 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
8 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 497.5 30/39 ans 2
9 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 477 50/59 ans 3
10 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 452 30/39 ans 3
11 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 419.5 40/49 ans 4
12 DUCHENE Christophe Levet TT 416.5 40/49 ans 5
13 LEDISEZ Roman UC Mehun 410 17/19 ans 1
14 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 406 40/49 ans 6
15 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 371.5 17/19 ans 2
16 RAUCAZ Christian ASEAB 349 50/59 ans 4
17 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 334 50/59 ans 5
18 OUZET Jeoffroy AC Castelneuvienne 323 30/39 ans 4
19 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 310 30/39 ans 5
20 PACTON Laurent US Méreau 307 40/49 ans 7
21 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 288 50/59 ans 6
22 LAGARDE Corentin UC Foëcy 271 17/19 ans 3
23 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 266 40/49 ans 8
24 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 235 40/49 ans 9
25 JACOB Vincent UC Mehun 230 40/49 ans 10
26 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 227 40/49 ans 11
26 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 227 40/49 ans 12
28 FARGIER Florian ASEAB 218 30/39 ans 6
29 JACQUET Gilles TC Ménetou-Salon 199 50/59 ans 7
30 GAUTHIER Guillaume ES Méry es Bois 180 40/49 ans 13
31 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 172 40/49 ans 14
32 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 159 30/39 ans 7
33 MOREAU Bernard VC Lignèrois 150 60 et plus 1
34 VARENNE Cyrille AC Castelneuvienne 145 30/39 ans 8
35 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 142 40/49 ans 15
36 LAFOND Jérome Team Vélo Bourges 115 40/49 ans 16
37 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 100 40/49 ans 17
37 LEDISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 100 50/59 ans 8
39 BOLLE Rémy ASLD St Doulchard 93 20/29 ans 1
39 BERRY Sylvain UC Foëcy 93 50/59 ans 9
41 DURAND CEDRIC AC Gordonienne 88 40/49 ans 18
42 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 80 40/49 ans 19
43 CABELLO Johan Levet TT 60 20/29 ans 2
43 VIDALIE Michel Team Vélo Bourges 60 60 et plus 2
45 BLOT Philippe EC Vierzon 44 50/59 ans 10
46 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 40 60 et plus 3
46 GOURDET Christophe ASLD St Doulchard 40 30/39 ans 9
48 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 22 40/49 ans 20
49 LOISEAU Franck AC Castelneuvienne 13 30/39 ans 10
    3ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 MOUSSY Laurent UC Guerchoise 1072 50/59 ans 1
2 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 752 17/19 ans 1
3 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 602 50/59 ans 2
4 BONNARD Denis AC Gordonienne 528 40/49 ans 1
5 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 506 50/59 ans 3
6 BONNARD Jérôme Team Vélo Bourges 481 40/49 ans 2
7 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 460 60 et plus 1
8 MALCOEFFE Grégory ASL G St Amand Montrond 459 30/39 ans 1
9 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 448.5 50/59 ans 4
10 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 422 40/49 ans 3
11 JAMOT Laurent UC Mehun 384 40/49 ans 4
12 CAROLI Patrick ASL G St Amand Montrond 356 50/59 ans 5
13 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 344 60 et plus 2
14 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 336 40/49 ans 5
15 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 321 50/59 ans 6
16 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 303 50/59 ans 7
17 CHOLLET Nicolas CC Savigny 299.5 30/39 ans 2
18 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 294 60 et plus 3
19 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 249 50/59 ans 8
20 REDHON Elie ASLD St Doulchard 243.5 17/19 ans 2
21 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 239 60 et plus 4
22 COURTILLET Renaud US Méreau 220 30/39 ans 3
23 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC Mécachrome 208 30/39 ans 4
23 FOURNIER Gérard ECBC 208 50/59 ans 9
25 JATA Christophe AC Castelneuvienne 203 40/49 ans 6
26 MANDLER Philippe ASEAB 202 50/59 ans 10
27 GIRAUD Frédéric AC Castelneuvienne 189 50/59 ans 11
28 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 170 40/49 ans 7
29 TEXIER Michel ASLD St Doulchard 168 60 et plus 5
30 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 167 30/39 ans 5
31 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 154 50/59 ans 12
32 BELLINO Pascal CC Vierzon 144 50/59 ans 13
33 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 135 40/49 ans 8
34 GOUNOT Pierre Alexandre Team Vélo Bourges 130 17/19 ans 3
35 ASSADET Alain SLD Fussy 117 40/49 ans 9
35 COUDRIER Sébastien UC Foëcy 117 40/49 ans 10
37 GERBAULT Jean Jacques Loco-Sport Vierzon 112 40/49 ans 11
38 LALOUELLE Jérôme CC Chateaumeillant 105 40/49 ans 12
39 GIRAULT Laurent AC Gordonienne 104 40/49 ans 13
40 PETIT Patrick () CC Vierzon 100 50/59 ans 14
41 IGORRA Baptiste TC Gron 95 40/49 ans 14
42 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 93 40/49 ans 15
43 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 92 20/29 ans 1
44 GAUTHIER Thomas US Méreau 80 20/29 ans 2
45 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 79 50/59 ans 15
46 BOUCHEZ Pascal AC Castelneuvienne 77 50/59 ans 16
47 MILLET Frédéric ASLC Mécachrome 72 40/49 ans 16
48 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 65 40/49 ans 17
48 MORICE Jean-Jacques ASEAB 65 60 et plus 6
50 DASILVA Jean ASLD St Doulchard 62.5 50/59 ans 17
51 COUROUX Alexandre UC Mehun 60 17/19 ans 4
52 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 55 40/49 ans 18
53 LAUVERJAT Michel AC Gordonienne 40 50/59 ans 18
53 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 40 60 et plus 7
53 LUCIANI Christophe ASL G St Amand Montrond 40 60 et plus 8
53 DODEMENT Lise ASL G St Amand Montrond 40 F, 17/29 ans 1
53 LESUEUR Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 40 60 et plus 9
53 THIBAULT Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 40 50/59 ans 19
53 BOULLE Laurent UC Guerchoise 40 40/49 ans 19
60 BURET Frédéric UC Mehun 26 50/59 ans 20
61 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 22 50/59 ans 21
61 JUBLOT Geoffrey ES Méry es Bois 22 20/29 ans 3
63 MORIN Luc ASLC Mécachrome 13 40/49 ans 20
  Catégorie GS      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 1344 60 et plus 1
2 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 956 50/59 ans 1
3 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 891 50/59 ans 2
4 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 699 60 et plus 2
5 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 628 50/59 ans 3
6 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 611 F, 30/39 ans 1
7 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 581 40/49 ans 1
8 GUERIN Didier ASLD St Doulchard 561 50/59 ans 4
9 PEDARD Jacky VC Lignèrois 532 60 et plus 3
10 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 513 50/59 ans 5
11 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 469 60 et plus 4
12 DECARY Alain Cycluni 461 60 et plus 5
13 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 387 40/49 ans 2
14 THIROT Eric ASLC Mécachrome 333 40/49 ans 3
15 BUSATO Florence US Méreau 255 F, 40 et plus 1
16 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 236 F, 17/29 ans 1
17 DALLOIS Tony Loco-Sport Vierzon 230 30/39 ans 1
18 FONTANELLE Guy Loco-Sport Vierzon 205 50/59 ans 6
19 MARTINAT Roland CC Savigny 174 60 et plus 6
20 AUDENOT Michel ASLC Mécachrome 155 60 et plus 7
20 DUBOIS Daniel ES Méry es Bois 155 60 et plus 8
22 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 148 60 et plus 9
23 COMPAIN Patrice ASL G St Amand Montrond 129 50/59 ans 7
24 VARANNES Michel Loco-Sport Vierzon 122 60 et plus 10
25 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 120 50/59 ans 8
26 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 106 F, 17/29 ans 2
26 GENTIL Roland UC Guerchoise 106 60 et plus 11
28 PATAUD Brigitte Team Vélo Bourges 100 F, 40 et plus 2
29 DUGUET Jean-Marc CC Vierzon 90 50/59 ans 9
30 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 69 50/59 ans 10
31 BOUQUET David UC Foëcy 52 30/39 ans 2
32 BLIN Jean CC Savigny 40 60 et plus 12
32 THOMAS Fabien CC Vierzon 40 60 et plus 13
32 DECARY Delphine Cycluni 40 F, 40 et plus 3
32 DEROUET Claude UC Guerchoise 40 50/59 ans 11
32 MARION Emanuel UC Guerchoise 40 60 et plus 14
37 COQUELET Serge CC Savigny 22 60 et plus 15