CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2016
 
Classement définitif après l'épreuve de Gron
           
    1ère Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 1180 30/39 ans 1
2 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 946 20/29 ans 1
3 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 882 60 et plus 1
4 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 727 40/49 ans 1
5 BARDARY Pierre CC Chateaumeillant 696 20/29 ans 2
6 COUROUX Alexandre UC Mehun 681 17/19 ans 1
7 BARDARY François CC Chateaumeillant 623 20/29 ans 3
8 RONDIER Valéry ASL G St Amand Montrond 567 30/39 ans 2
9 DUCROUX Steeve UC Guerchoise 480 30/39 ans 3
10 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 435 30/39 ans 4
11 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 428 20/29 ans 4
11 VIGNEAU Bernard UC Foëcy 428 50/59 ans 1
13 LONG Nicholas ASEAB 380 30/39 ans 5
14 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 302 30/39 ans 6
15 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 300 40/49 ans 2
16 MILLET Alain UC Foëcy 290 40/49 ans 3
17 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 269 50/59 ans 2
18 MALARD Guillaume TC Gron 236.5 30/39 ans 7
19 JASNY Franck AC Castelneuvienne 222 40/49 ans 4
19 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 222 30/39 ans 8
21 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 220 40/49 ans 5
22 LAGARDE Corentin UC Foëcy 209.5 17/19 ans 2
23 DUBOIS Ludovic ES Méry es Bois 204 30/39 ans 9
24 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 150 40/49 ans 6
25 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 130 20/29 ans 5
26 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 122 40/49 ans 7
27 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 100 40/49 ans 8
28 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 90 30/39 ans 10
28 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 90 20/29 ans 6
30 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 40 40/49 ans 9
    2ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 866 50/59 ans 1
2 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 737 20/29 ans 1
3 BAU André Team Vélo Bourges 711 50/59 ans 2
4 FARGIER Florian ASEAB 560 30/39 ans 1
5 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 557 17/19 ans 1
6 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 556.5 50/59 ans 3
7 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 425 40/49 ans 1
8 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 417.5 30/39 ans 2
9 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 408 40/49 ans 2
10 ASSADET Alain SLD Fussy 400.5 50/59 ans 4
11 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 365.5 40/49 ans 3
12 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 324 40/49 ans 4
13 FILIPPI Yannis UC Mehun 321 17/19 ans 2
14 BOLLE Rémy ASLD St Doulchard 293 30/39 ans 3
14 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Terres Vives 293 30/39 ans 4
16 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 291 60 et plus 1
17 OUZET Jeoffroy AC Castelneuvienne 275 30/39 ans 5
17 CHEVALIER Guillaume ECOSA 275 17/19 ans 3
19 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 272 50/59 ans 5
20 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 269 40/49 ans 5
21 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 268 20/29 ans 2
22 GAUTHIER Guillaume ES Méry es Bois 267 40/49 ans 6
23 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 258 50/59 ans 6
24 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 247 17/19 ans 4
25 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 205 30/39 ans 6
25 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 205 50/59 ans 7
27 BONNARD Jérôme VC Sancerrois 193.5 40/49 ans 7
28 DUPONT Stéphane UC Guerchoise 187 50/59 ans 8
29 BARDIAU Olivier CD.St Eloy de Gy 173 40/49 ans 8
30 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 172 50/59 ans 9
30 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 172 40/49 ans 9
32 SARREAU Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 162 40/49 ans 10
33 CABELLO Johan Levet TT 154 20/29 ans 3
34 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 148.5 40/49 ans 11
35 PACTON Laurent US Méreau 148 40/49 ans 12
36 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 139 40/49 ans 13
36 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 139 50/59 ans 10
38 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 125 50/59 ans 11
39 BLOT Philippe EC Vierzon 123 50/59 ans 12
40 BRIALY Jean-Louis ECDC 121 40/49 ans 14
41 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 110 40/49 ans 15
42 MARECHAU Hervé ALLC 104 40/49 ans 16
43 RAUCAZ Christian ASEAB 97 50/59 ans 13
44 VITON Claudy ALLC 92 40/49 ans 17
45 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 88 30/39 ans 7
46 ESSAIRTIER Benoit CC Chateaumeillant 80 40/49 ans 18
47 BROCHOT Pascal CC Chateaumeillant 77 40/49 ans 19
48 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 73 30/39 ans 8
49 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 66 50/59 ans 14
50 REGOUBY Freddy AC Gordonienne 55 17/19 ans 5
51 GOURDET Christophe ASLD St Doulchard 40 30/39 ans 9
51 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 40 40/49 ans 20
51 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 40 40/49 ans 21
54 HOFSTEDE Marten Levet TT 39 30/39 ans 10
55 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 22 40/49 ans 22
    3ème Catégorie      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 792 50/59 ans 1
2 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 683 50/59 ans 2
3 CAROLI Patrick ASL G St Amand Montrond 582 50/59 ans 3
4 REDHON Elie ASLD St Doulchard 566 17/19 ans 1
5 DENIAUT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 483 20/29 ans 1
6 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 470 50/59 ans 4
7 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 466 50/59 ans 5
8 SURGET Sébastien Loco-Sport Vierzon 420 40/49 ans 1
9 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 418 50/59 ans 6
10 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 414 40/49 ans 2
11 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 363 60 et plus 1
12 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 357 30/39 ans 1
13 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 344 50/59 ans 7
14 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 339 50/59 ans 8
15 LE DISEZ Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 324 50/59 ans 9
16 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 306 17/19 ans 2
17 GERBAULT Jean Jacques Loco-Sport Vierzon 284 40/49 ans 3
18 CHOLLET Fabrice Cyclisme en Terres Vives 275 50/59 ans 10
19 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 264 30/39 ans 2
19 MARECHAU Thibault SLD Fussy 264 20/29 ans 2
21 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 254 60 et plus 2
22 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 247.5 50/59 ans 11
23 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 239 40/49 ans 4
24 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 217 60 et plus 3
25 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 207 20/29 ans 3
26 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 186 50/59 ans 12
27 BONNARD Denis AC Gordonienne 182 40/49 ans 5
28 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 166 50/59 ans 13
29 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 150 50/59 ans 14
30 DUMAS Serge ASL G St Amand Montrond 145 50/59 ans 15
31 CACCLIN Alain US Méreau 135 40/49 ans 6
32 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC Mécachrome 117 30/39 ans 3
32 BONNET Eric UC Foëcy 117 50/59 ans 16
34 POURTIER Michel Team Vélo Bourges 116.5 60 et plus 4
35 PERROT Franck UC Mehun 116 40/49 ans 7
36 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 115 50/59 ans 17
37 FOURNIER Gérard ECDC 110 50/59 ans 18
38 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 106 60 et plus 5
39 GIRAUD Frédéric AC Castelneuvienne 103 50/59 ans 19
40 BIGNOLAIS Benjamin ASL G St Amand Montrond 90 17/19 ans 3
41 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 78 40/49 ans 8
42 MALCOEFFE Grégory ASL G St Amand Montrond 75 30/39 ans 4
42 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 75 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
44 ROUANNES Dominique ASL G St Amand Montrond 66 40/49 ans 9
44 LESUEUR Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 66 60 et plus 6
46 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 57 40/49 ans 10
47 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 40 50/59 ans 20
47 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 21
47 MORIN Luc ASLC Mécachrome 40 40/49 ans 11
47 THURIOT Jean-Bernard CC Vierzon 40 60 et plus 7
47 CHOLLET Nicolas TC Gron 40 30/39 ans 5
47 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 40 60 et plus 8
47 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 40 M/F, 15/16 ans 2
54 MANDLER Philippe ASEAB 33 50/59 ans 22
55 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 22 40/49 ans 12
55 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 22 50/59 ans 23
57 BONTEMPS David TC Gron 15 40/49 ans 13
58 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 13 50/59 ans 24
58 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 13 40/49 ans 14
  Catégorie GS      
Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
1 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 911 60 et plus 1
2 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 787 50/59 ans 1
3 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 646 60 et plus 2
4 BUSATO Florence US Méreau 570 F, 40 et plus 1
5 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 519 60 et plus 3
6 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 462 60 et plus 4
7 PETIT Patrick () CC Vierzon 420 50/59 ans 2
8 DUGUET Jean-Marc CC Vierzon 315 50/59 ans 3
9 REDHON Eric ASLD St Doulchard 306 50/59 ans 4
10 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 294 60 et plus 5
11 VARANNES Michel Loco-Sport Vierzon 285 60 et plus 6
12 LEROY Christian AC Castelneuvienne 215 50/59 ans 5
13 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 185 F, 17/29 ans 1
14 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 178 40/49 ans 1
15 FOURREAU Patrick CC Vierzon 164 50/59 ans 6
16 COMPAIN Patrice ASL G St Amand Montrond 140 50/59 ans 7
17 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 128 F, 30/39 ans 1
18 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 120 F, 40 et plus 2
18 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 120 60 et plus 7
20 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 100 F, 17/29 ans 2
21 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 60 50/59 ans 8
22 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC Mécachrome 40 40/49 ans 2
22 ROY Isabelle ASLD St Doulchard 40 F, 17/29 ans 3
22 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 40 50/59 ans 9
22 MARTINAT Roland CC Savigny 40 60 et plus 8
22 DUBOIS Daniel ES Méry es Bois 40 60 et plus 9
22 PIE Isabelle TC Gron 40 F, 17/29 ans 4
22 DEROUET Claude UC Guerchoise 40 50/59 ans 10
22 MARION Emanuel UC Guerchoise 40 60 et plus 10
22 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 40 F, 40 et plus 3