CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2017
   
    Classement définitif après l'épreuve de Gron
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 1854 40/49 ans 1
    2 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 1192 40/49 ans 2
    3 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 1176 30/39 ans 1
    4 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 774 20/29 ans 1
    5 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 686 20/29 ans 2
    6 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 567 40/49 ans 3
    7 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 550 50/59 ans 1
    8 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 549 60 et plus 1
    9 CHAUVEAU Arnaud UC Mehun 502 40/49 ans 4
    10 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 463 30/39 ans 2
    11 DUCROUX Steeve UC Guerchoise 460 30/39 ans 3
    12 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 441.5 20/29 ans 3
    13 BARDIAU Olivier Team Vélo Bourges 411.5 40/49 ans 5
    14 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 360.75 30/39 ans 4
    15 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Terres Vives 356 30/39 ans 5
    16 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 321 30/39 ans 6
    17 BAU André ASLD St Doulchard 288 50/59 ans 2
    18 VIGNEAU Bernard UC Foëcy 282 50/59 ans 3
    19 DRIEU Sébastien ASLG St Amand Montrond 277 40/49 ans 6
    20 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 263 17/19 ans 1
    21 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 239 20/29 ans 4
    22 COMBAUD Gilles AC Chateauneuf 205 50/59 ans 4
    23 MASSE Max VC Lignèrois 190 50/59 ans 5
    24 PICY Thibaut Team Vélo Bourges 160 40/49 ans 7
    25 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 155 50/59 ans 6
    26 CHEVALIER Guillaume ECOSA 130 20/29 ans 5
    27 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 112 40/49 ans 8
    28 FILIPPI Yannis UC Mehun 110 17/19 ans 2
    29 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOM 108.5 20/29 ans 6
    30 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 106 30/39 ans 7
    31 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 90 30/39 ans 8
    32 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 73 40/49 ans 9
    33 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 60 40/49 ans 10
    34 RICARD Alain ECOSA 55 60 et plus 2
    34 MILLET Alain UC Foëcy 55 50/59 ans 7
    36 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 46 40/49 ans 11
    37 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 44 40/49 ans 12
    38 JASNY Franck AC Castelneuvienne 40 40/49 ans 13
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 1086.5 50/59 ans 1
    2 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 1012 50/59 ans 2
    3 SURGET Sébastien Loco-Sport Vierzon 771.5 40/49 ans 1
    4 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 755 50/59 ans 3
    5 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 618 50/59 ans 4
    6 BOUNAIX Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 535 40/49 ans 2
    7 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 517 40/49 ans 3
    8 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 436 50/59 ans 5
    9 DENIOT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 432 20/29 ans 1
    9 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 432 50/59 ans 6
    11 DUPONT Stéphane AC Gordonienne 431 50/59 ans 7
    12 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 397 50/59 ans 8
    13 COTON Richard ASEAB 367 50/59 ans 9
    14 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 366 40/49 ans 4
    15 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 337 40/49 ans 5
    16 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 329 40/49 ans 6
    17 BERNARDET Clément ALLC 301.5 17/19 ans 1
    18 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 294 60 et plus 1
    18 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 294 40/49 ans 7
    20 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 287 40/49 ans 8
    21 JACQUET Gilles TC Ménetou-Salon 270 50/59 ans 10
    22 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 269 40/49 ans 9
    23 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignèrois 268 40/49 ans 10
    24 LE DISEZ Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 267.5 50/59 ans 11
    25 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 257 50/59 ans 12
    26 CAROLI Patrick ASLG St Amand Montrond 256.5 50/59 ans 13
    27 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 256 50/59 ans 14
    28 GAUTHIER David Genouilly Sport 18 228 30/39 ans 1
    29 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 216 40/49 ans 11
    30 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 209 40/49 ans 12
    31 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 205.5 40/49 ans 13
    32 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 205 17/19 ans 2
    33 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 190 60 et plus 2
    34 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 183 20/29 ans 2
    35 CHARRETTTE Valentin TC Gron 164.5 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
    36 VITON Claudy ALLC 150 50/59 ans 15
    37 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 142 50/59 ans 16
    38 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 132 40/49 ans 14
    39 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 100 30/39 ans 2
    40 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 79 40/49 ans 15
    41 DUCHENE Christophe Levet TT 77 40/49 ans 16
    42 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 70 30/39 ans 3
    43 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 59 17/19 ans 3
    44 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 53 50/59 ans 17
    45 GOURDET Christophe ASLD St Doulchard 40 30/39 ans 4
    45 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 40 40/49 ans 17
    47 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 13 40/49 ans 18
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 915 50/59 ans 1
    2 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 613 40/49 ans 1
    3 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 560 50/59 ans 2
    4 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 553 17/19 ans 1
    5 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 515 60 et plus 1
    6 PETIT Patrick () CC Vierzon 509.5 50/59 ans 3
    7 CHOLLET Fabrice Cyclisme en Terres Vives 475 50/59 ans 4
    8 HENAULT Arnaud US Méreau 453 40/49 ans 2
    9 IGORRA Baptiste TC Gron 452 40/49 ans 3
    10 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 440.5 50/59 ans 5
    11 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 435 F, 17/29 ans 1
    12 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 373 50/59 ans 6
    13 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 344 60 et plus 2
    14 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 330 17/19 ans 2
    15 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 325 50/59 ans 7
    16 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 313 50/59 ans 8
    17 GIRAUD Frédéric AC Castelneuvienne 287 50/59 ans 9
    18 BONNARD Denis AC Gordonienne 282 40/49 ans 4
    19 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 275 60 et plus 3
    20 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 261 60 et plus 4
    21 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 240 50/59 ans 10
    22 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 225 30/39 ans 1
    23 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 210 50/59 ans 11
    24 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 205 40/49 ans 5
    25 LEROY Christian AC Castelneuvienne 197 50/59 ans 12
    26 GRACZYK PATRICK UC Mehun 190 60 et plus 5
    27 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 185 60 et plus 6
    28 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 168 40/49 ans 6
    29 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 144 60 et plus 7
    30 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC Mécachrome 138 30/39 ans 2
    31 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 133 50/59 ans 13
    32 GERBAULT Jean Jacques Loco-Sport Vierzon 120 50/59 ans 14
    33 FOURNIER Gérard ECDC 118 50/59 ans 15
    34 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 110 40/49 ans 7
    35 REDHON Elie ASLD St Doulchard 105 20/29 ans 1
    35 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 105 50/59 ans 16
    37 BELLINO Pascal CC Vierzon 77 60 et plus 8
    38 YHUEL Christophe TC Ménetou-Salon 75 40/49 ans 8
    39 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 72 40/49 ans 9
    40 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 68 50/59 ans 17
    41 LAVERGNE Dorian Genouilly Sport 18 44 20/29 ans 2
    42 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 40 50/59 ans 18
    42 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 40 40/49 ans 10
    42 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 19
    42 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 20
    42 DUMAS Serge ASLG St Amand Montrond 40 50/59 ans 21
    42 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 40 20/29 ans 3
    48 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 30 50/59 ans 22
    49 GROBELNIAK Sylvain Levet TT 15 30/39 ans 3
    Catégorie GS
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 603 60 et plus 1
    2 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 490 60 et plus 2
    3 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 470 60 et plus 3
    4 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 431 40/49 ans 1
    5 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 351 60 et plus 4
    6 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 308 60 et plus 5
    7 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 292 50/59 ans 1
    8 COMPAIN Patrice ASLG St Amand Montrond 287 50/59 ans 2
    9 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 230 F, 17/29 ans 1
    10 FOURREAU Patrick CC Vierzon 191 50/59 ans 3
    11 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 190 F, 40 et plus 1
    11 MARTY Christophe Genouilly Sport 18 190 50/59 ans 4
    13 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 165 60 et plus 6
    14 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 148 60 et plus 7
    15 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 100 F, 40 et plus 2
    16 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 90 F, 40 et plus 3
    17 DE SMET Jean Baptiste TC Ménetou-Salon 84 20/29 ans 1
    18 ROY Isabelle ASLD St Doulchard 40 F, 30/39 ans 1
    18 DECARY Delphine Cycluni 40 F, 40 et plus 4
    18 MARION Emanuel UC Guerchoise 40 60 et plus 8
    21 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 22 50/59 ans 5