CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2017
   
    Classement provisoire après l'épreuve de Farges Allichamps
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 1764 40/49 ans 1
    2 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 1192 40/49 ans 2
    3 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 1076 30/39 ans 1
    4 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 774 20/29 ans 1
    5 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 686 20/29 ans 2
    6 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 550 50/59 ans 1
    7 CHAUVEAU Arnaud UC Mehun 502 40/49 ans 3
    8 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 477 40/49 ans 4
    9 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 463 30/39 ans 2
    10 DUCROUX Steeve UC Guerchoise 460 30/39 ans 3
    11 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 459 60 et plus 1
    12 BARDIAU Olivier Team Vélo Bourges 411.5 40/49 ans 5
    13 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 361.5 20/29 ans 3
    14 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 360.75 30/39 ans 4
    15 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Terres Vives 356 30/39 ans 5
    16 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 321 30/39 ans 6
    17 BAU André ASLD St Doulchard 288 50/59 ans 2
    18 VIGNEAU Bernard UC Foëcy 282 50/59 ans 3
    19 DRIEU Sébastien ASLG St Amand Montrond 277 40/49 ans 6
    20 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 263 17/19 ans 1
    21 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 239 20/29 ans 4
    22 COMBAUD Gilles AC Chateauneuf 205 50/59 ans 4
    23 MASSE Max VC Lignèrois 190 50/59 ans 5
    24 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 155 50/59 ans 6
    25 CHEVALIER Guillaume ECOSA 130 20/29 ans 5
    26 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 112 40/49 ans 7
    27 FILIPPI Yannis UC Mehun 110 17/19 ans 2
    28 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 106 30/39 ans 7
    29 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 90 30/39 ans 8
    29 PICY Thibaut Team Vélo Bourges 90 40/49 ans 8
    31 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 73 40/49 ans 9
    32 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 60 40/49 ans 10
    33 MILLET Alain UC Foëcy 55 50/59 ans 7
    34 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 46 40/49 ans 11
    35 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 44 40/49 ans 12
    36 JASNY Franck AC Castelneuvienne 40 40/49 ans 13
    2ème Ctégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 987.5 50/59 ans 1
    2 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 913 50/59 ans 2
    3 SURGET Sébastien Loco-Sport Vierzon 771.5 40/49 ans 1
    4 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 601 50/59 ans 3
    5 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 596 50/59 ans 4
    6 BOUNAIX Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 535 40/49 ans 2
    7 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 517 40/49 ans 3
    8 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 436 50/59 ans 5
    9 DENIOT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 432 20/29 ans 1
    9 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 432 50/59 ans 6
    11 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 366 40/49 ans 4
    12 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 337 40/49 ans 5
    13 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 329 40/49 ans 6
    14 BERNARDET Clément ALLC 301.5 17/19 ans 1
    15 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 298 50/59 ans 7
    16 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 294 60 et plus 1
    16 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 294 40/49 ans 7
    18 COTON Richard ASEAB 290 50/59 ans 8
    19 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 287 40/49 ans 8
    20 DUPONT Stéphane UC Guerchoise 277 50/59 ans 9
    21 JACQUET Gilles TC Ménetou-Salon 270 50/59 ans 10
    22 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 269 40/49 ans 9
    23 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignèrois 268 40/49 ans 10
    24 LE DISEZ Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 267.5 50/59 ans 11
    25 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 257 50/59 ans 12
    26 CAROLI Patrick ASLG St Amand Montrond 256.5 50/59 ans 13
    27 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 256 50/59 ans 14
    28 GAUTHIER David Genouilly Sport 18 228 30/39 ans 1
    29 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOM 217 20/29 ans 2
    30 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 216 40/49 ans 11
    31 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 209 40/49 ans 12
    32 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 205.5 40/49 ans 13
    33 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 205 17/19 ans 2
    34 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 190 60 et plus 2
    35 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 183 20/29 ans 3
    36 VITON Claudy ALLC 150 50/59 ans 15
    37 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 142 50/59 ans 16
    38 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 100 30/39 ans 2
    39 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 79 40/49 ans 14
    40 DUCHENE Christophe Levet TT 77 40/49 ans 15
    41 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 70 30/39 ans 3
    42 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 59 17/19 ans 3
    43 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 53 50/59 ans 17
    44 GOURDET Christophe ASLD St Doulchard 40 30/39 ans 4
    44 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 40 40/49 ans 16
    46 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 13 40/49 ans 17
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 783 50/59 ans 1
    2 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 553 40/49 ans 1
    3 PETIT Patrick () CC Vierzon 509.5 50/59 ans 2
    4 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 503 17/19 ans 1
    5 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 476 60 et plus 1
    6 CHOLLET Fabrice Cyclisme en Terres Vives 475 50/59 ans 3
    7 HENAULT Arnaud US Méreau 453 40/49 ans 2
    8 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 435 F, 17/29 ans 1
    9 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 430 50/59 ans 4
    10 IGORRA Baptiste TC Gron 382 40/49 ans 3
    11 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 375.5 50/59 ans 5
    12 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 373 50/59 ans 6
    13 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 344 60 et plus 2
    14 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 330 17/19 ans 2
    15 CHARRETTTE Valentin TC Gron 329 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
    16 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 325 50/59 ans 7
    17 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 313 50/59 ans 8
    18 GIRAUD Frédéric AC Castelneuvienne 287 50/59 ans 9
    19 BONNARD Denis AC Gordonienne 282 40/49 ans 4
    20 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 275 60 et plus 3
    21 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 240 50/59 ans 10
    22 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 225 30/39 ans 1
    23 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 210 50/59 ans 11
    24 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 205 40/49 ans 5
    25 LEROY Christian AC Castelneuvienne 197 50/59 ans 12
    26 GRACZYK PATRICK UC Mehun 190 60 et plus 4
    27 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 185 60 et plus 5
    28 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 170 60 et plus 6
    29 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 168 40/49 ans 6
    30 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC Mécachrome 138 30/39 ans 2
    31 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 133 50/59 ans 13
    32 GERBAULT Jean Jacques Loco-Sport Vierzon 120 50/59 ans 14
    33 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 118 60 et plus 7
    33 FOURNIER Gérard ECDC 118 50/59 ans 15
    35 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 110 40/49 ans 7
    36 REDHON Elie ASLD St Doulchard 105 20/29 ans 1
    36 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 105 50/59 ans 16
    38 BELLINO Pascal CC Vierzon 77 60 et plus 8
    39 YHUEL Christophe TC Ménetou-Salon 75 40/49 ans 8
    40 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 72 40/49 ans 9
    41 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 68 50/59 ans 17
    42 LAVERGNE Dorian Genouilly Sport 18 44 20/29 ans 2
    43 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 40 50/59 ans 18
    43 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 40 40/49 ans 10
    43 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 19
    43 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 20
    43 DUMAS Serge ASLG St Amand Montrond 40 50/59 ans 21
    43 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 40 20/29 ans 3
    49 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 30 50/59 ans 22
    50 GROBELNIAK Sylvain Levet TT 15 30/39 ans 3
    Catégorie GS
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 504 60 et plus 1
    2 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 470 60 et plus 2
    3 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 460 60 et plus 3
    4 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 336 60 et plus 4
    5 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 321 40/49 ans 1
    6 COMPAIN Patrice ASLG St Amand Montrond 287 50/59 ans 1
    7 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 286 60 et plus 5
    8 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 259 50/59 ans 2
    9 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 230 F, 17/29 ans 1
    10 FOURREAU Patrick CC Vierzon 191 50/59 ans 3
    11 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 190 F, 40 et plus 1
    11 MARTY Christophe Genouilly Sport 18 190 50/59 ans 4
    13 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 165 60 et plus 6
    14 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 100 F, 40 et plus 2
    15 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 90 F, 40 et plus 3
    16 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 88 60 et plus 7
    17 DE SMET Jean Baptiste TC Ménetou-Salon 84 20/29 ans 1
    18 ROY Isabelle ASLD St Doulchard 40 F, 30/39 ans 1
    18 DECARY Delphine Cycluni 40 F, 40 et plus 4
    18 MARION Emanuel UC Guerchoise 40 60 et plus 8
    21 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 22 50/59 ans 5