CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2018
   
    Classement provisoire après l'épreuve de Méry es Bois
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 291 60 et plus 1
    2 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 248 30/39 ans 1
    3 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 239 20/29 ans 1
    4 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 169 30/39 ans 2
    5 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Haut Berry 164 30/39 ans 3
    6 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 159 40/49 ans 1
    7 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 101 40/49 ans 2
    8 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 92 50/59 ans 1
    9 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 91 40/49 ans 3
    10 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 85 50/59 ans 2
    11 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 82 30/39 ans 4
    12 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 78 30/39 ans 5
    12 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 78 20/29 ans 2
    14 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 46 30/39 ans 6
    15 REGOUBY Lionel AC Gordonienne 45 30/39 ans 7
    16 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 43 30/39 ans 8
    17 MADER Eric Cyclisme en Haut Berry 42 30/39 ans 9
    18 COMBAUD Gilles AC Chateauneuf 37 50/59 ans 3
    18 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 37 40/49 ans 4
    20 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 36 20/29 ans 3
    21 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 35 30/39 ans 10
    22 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 34 30/39 ans 11
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignèrois 220 40/49 ans 1
    2 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 154 50/59 ans 1
    3 DUPONT Stéphane AC Gordonienne 138 50/59 ans 2
    4 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 127 50/59 ans 3
    5 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 115 40/49 ans 2
    6 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 114 40/49 ans 3
    7 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 111 50/59 ans 4
    8 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 106 40/49 ans 4
    9 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 54 50/59 ans 5
    10 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 39 60 et plus 1
    11 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 28 20/29 ans 1
    12 VITON Claudy ALLC 26 50/59 ans 6
    13 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 15 50/59 ans 7
    13 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 15 50/59 ans 8
    15 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 13 40/49 ans 5
    15 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 13 40/49 ans 6
    15 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 13 50/59 ans 9
    15 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 13 40/49 ans 7
    15 RICARD Alain ECOSA 13 60 et plus 2
    15 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 13 40/49 ans 8
    15 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 13 40/49 ans 9
    15 CHARRETTTE Valentin TC Gron 13 17/19 ans 1
    15 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 13 50/59 ans 10
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 CYPRES Mickaël Team Vélo Bourges 155 30/39 ans 1
    2 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 133 17/19 ans 1
    3 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 132 50/59 ans 1
    4 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 120 60 et plus 1
    5 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 114 40/49 ans 1
    6 CHAGNON David VC Lignèrois 111 50/59 ans 2
    7 YHUEL Christophe TC Ménetou-Salon 101 40/49 ans 2
    8 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 99 50/59 ans 3
    9 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 36 50/59 ans 4
    9 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 36 50/59 ans 5
    9 TIXEIRA Sébastien TC Gron 36 40/49 ans 3
    12 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 35 50/59 ans 6
    12 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 35 40/49 ans 4
    14 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 32 40/49 ans 5
    14 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 32 20/29 ans 1
    16 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 18 50/59 ans 7
    16 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 18 60 et plus 2
    16 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 18 60 et plus 3
    16 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 18 50/59 ans 8
    16 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 18 60 et plus 4
    16 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 18 30/39 ans 2
    16 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 18 50/59 ans 9
    16 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 18 60 et plus 5
    16 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 18 60 et plus 6
    25 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 17 40/49 ans 6
    25 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 17 17/19 ans 2
    27 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 15 50/59 ans 10
    27 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 15 F, 17/29 ans 1
    Catégorie GS
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 POURTIER Michel Team Vélo Bourges 308 GS b 1
    2 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 238 GS a 1
    3 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 142 GS a 2
    4 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 130 GS b 2
    5 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 127 GS b 3
    6 DE SMET Jean Baptiste TC Ménetou-Salon 76 GS a 3
    7 REDHON Eric E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 44 GS a 4
    8 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 30 GS a 5
    9 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 26 GS a 6
    10 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 18 GS a 7
    11 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 15 GS b 4
    12 GENTIL Roland E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 11 GS b 5
    12 CLAUDEL Patrick TC Gron 11 GS a 8
    12 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 11 GS b 6
    12 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 11 GS a 9