CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2018
   
    Classement provisoire après l'épreuve de Villabon
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 1084 30/39 ans 1
    2 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 1081 20/29 ans 1
    3 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 1002 30/39 ans 2
    4 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 858 50/59 ans 1
    5 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 840 60 et plus 1
    6 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 755 40/49 ans 1
    7 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 664 30/39 ans 3
    8 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 505 30/39 ans 4
    9 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 471 30/39 ans 5
    10 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 430 50/59 ans 2
    11 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 425 40/49 ans 2
    12 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 418 30/39 ans 6
    13 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Haut Berry 415 30/39 ans 7
    14 CYPRES Mickaël Team Vélo Bourges 407 30/39 ans 8
    15 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 400 40/49 ans 3
    16 VINCENT Cédric Team Vélo Bourges 398 20/29 ans 2
    17 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 396 40/49 ans 4
    18 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignièrois 368.5 40/49 ans 5
    19 CHARRETTE Valentin TC Gron 329 17/19 ans 1
    20 PICY Thibaut Team Vélo Bourges 323 40/49 ans 6
    21 MAGRIAU Corentin E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 305 20/29 ans 3
    22 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 285 30/39 ans 9
    23 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 278 20/29 ans 4
    24 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 237 40/49 ans 7
    25 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 202 40/49 ans 8
    26 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 200.5 40/49 ans 9
    27 COMBAUD Gilles AC Chateauneuf 175 50/59 ans 3
    28 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 169 30/39 ans 10
    29 DRIEU Sébastien AC Castelneuvienne 151 40/49 ans 10
    30 JAMET Julien CC Vierzon 149 30/39 ans 11
    31 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 137 40/49 ans 11
    31 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 137 40/49 ans 12
    33 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 114 30/39 ans 12
    34 MILLET Eric Levet TT 109 40/49 ans 13
    35 REGOUBY Lionel AC Gordonienne 94 30/39 ans 13
    36 DURET Aymeric ALLC 90 40/49 ans 14
    37 MALARD Guillaume TC Gron 51 30/39 ans 14
    38 GAUTHIER David Genouilly Sport 18 44 30/39 ans 15
    39 MADER Eric Cyclisme en Haut Berry 42 30/39 ans 16
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 TIXEIRA Sébastien TC Gron 573 40/49 ans 1
    2 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 533.5 20/29 ans 1
    3 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 414 50/59 ans 1
    4 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 384 20/29 ans 2
    5 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 364 20/29 ans 3
    6 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 337 50/59 ans 2
    7 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 320 40/49 ans 2
    8 COTON Richard ASEAB 316 50/59 ans 3
    9 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 293 50/59 ans 4
    10 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 271 40/49 ans 3
    11 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 256 40/49 ans 4
    12 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 255 50/59 ans 5
    13 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 253 50/59 ans 6
    14 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 249 40/49 ans 5
    15 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 241.5 17/19 ans 1
    16 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 240 40/49 ans 6
    16 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 240 50/59 ans 7
    18 CHAGNON David VC Lignièrois 217.5 50/59 ans 8
    19 VITON Claudy ALLC 208 50/59 ans 9
    20 JACQUET Gilles TC Ménetou-Salon 196 50/59 ans 10
    21 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 194.5 17/19 ans 2
    22 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 180 17/19 ans 3
    23 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 171 40/49 ans 7
    24 DUPONT Stéphane AC Gordonienne 162 50/59 ans 11
    24 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 162 50/59 ans 12
    24 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 162 40/49 ans 8
    27 CAROLI Patrick ASLG St Amand Montrond 153 50/59 ans 13
    28 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 150 50/59 ans 14
    29 DUVAUCHEL Jules ASLG St Amand Montrond 142 17/19 ans 4
    30 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 126 40/49 ans 9
    31 SARREAU Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 124 40/49 ans 10
    32 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 118.5 20/29 ans 4
    33 DENIOT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 118 20/29 ans 5
    34 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 107 50/59 ans 15
    35 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 104 60 et plus 1
    35 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 104 50/59 ans 16
    37 LAGARDE Corentin UC Foëcy 99 20/29 ans 6
    38 BOUNAIX Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 95 40/49 ans 11
    39 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 94 50/59 ans 17
    40 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 93 40/49 ans 12
    40 PIOLET Alex UC Foëcy 93 30/39 ans 1
    42 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 71 50/59 ans 18
    42 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 71 50/59 ans 19
    44 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 68 40/49 ans 13
    45 BERRY Sylvain UC Foëcy 54 50/59 ans 20
    46 RICARD Alain ECOSA 53 60 et plus 2
    47 LE DISEZ Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 40 50/59 ans 21
    47 DUCHENE Christophe Levet TT 40 40/49 ans 14
    47 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 40 60 et plus 3
    50 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 36 40/49 ans 15
    51 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 30 60 et plus 4
    52 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 27 30/39 ans 2
    53 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 26 30/39 ans 3
    54 MAUDUIT Guillaume ASEAB 25 30/39 ans 4
    55 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 23 40/49 ans 16
    56 GAUTHIER Guillaume CC Vierzon 16 40/49 ans 17
    57 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 13 40/49 ans 18
    58 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 12 30/39 ans 5
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 454 60 et plus 1
    2 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 429 40/49 ans 1
    3 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 421 50/59 ans 1
    4 REUILLON Americk US Méreau 410 17/19 ans 1
    5 IGORRA Baptiste TC Gron 387 40/49 ans 2
    6 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 359 40/49 ans 3
    7 REDHON Eric E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 315.5 50/59 ans 2
    8 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 291 60 et plus 2
    9 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 285 60 et plus 3
    10 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 276.5 60 et plus 4
    11 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 260 30/39 ans 1
    12 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 246 50/59 ans 3
    13 BURET Frédéric UC Mehun 231 50/59 ans 4
    14 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 222 50/59 ans 5
    15 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 220 50/59 ans 6
    16 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 211 50/59 ans 7
    17 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 190 40/49 ans 4
    18 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 159 50/59 ans 8
    19 GROSJEAN Romain TC Gron 155 30/39 ans 2
    20 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 153 60 et plus 5
    21 CHOLLET Nicolas TC Gron 151 30/39 ans 3
    22 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 144 40/49 ans 5
    22 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 144 50/59 ans 9
    24 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 129 50/59 ans 10
    25 DENIS Lucas ECOSA 128 17/19 ans 2
    26 GROBELNIAK Sylvain Levet TT 125 30/39 ans 4
    27 YHUEL Christophe TC Ménetou-Salon 119 40/49 ans 6
    28 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 100 40/49 ans 7
    29 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 91 50/59 ans 11
    30 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 90 50/59 ans 12
    31 POIREAULT Yannick ASLC Mécachrome 87 50/59 ans 13
    31 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 87 50/59 ans 14
    33 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 85 F, 17/29 ans 1
    34 PETOUILLAT Aurel TC Gron 84 17/19 ans 3
    35 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 73 60 et plus 6
    36 BONNARD Jérôme VC Sancerrois 71 40/49 ans 8
    37 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 58 50/59 ans 15
    37 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 58 60 et plus 7
    39 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 55 50/59 ans 16
    40 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 54 20/29 ans 1
    41 BOUCHEZ Pascal AC Castelneuvienne 53 50/59 ans 17
    42 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 52 60 et plus 8
    43 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 51 40/49 ans 9
    44 GRATIAS Damien US Méreau 46 30/39 ans 5
    45 DUMAS Serge ASLG St Amand Montrond 40 50/59 ans 18
    45 MOREL David ASLG St Amand Montrond 40 40/49 ans 10
    45 FOURNIER Gérard ECDC 40 50/59 ans 19
    45 THIBAULT Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 40 50/59 ans 20
    45 GAZUT Ludovic TC Ménetou-Salon 40 40/49 ans 11
    50 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 35 40/49 ans 12
    51 MOUILLET Rémi Team Vélo Bourges 15 50/59 ans 21
    Nouvelle dénomination 4ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg: a / b Class/a/b
    1 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 380 4 b 1
    2 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 337 4 a 1
    3 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 331.5 4 a 2
    4 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 317 4 a 3
    5 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 312 4 b 2
    6 THURIOT Jean-Bernard CC Vierzon 309 4 a 4
    7 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 294 4 a 5
    8 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 250 4 b 3
    9 POURTIER Michel Team Vélo Bourges 246 4 a 6
    10 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 212 4 a 7
    11 GUERIN Didier ASLD St Doulchard 162 4 a 8
    12 MARTY Christophe Genouilly Sport 18 152 4 a 9
    13 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 148 4 a 10
    14 DEROUET Claude TC Gron 145 4 a 11
    15 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 134 4 a 12
    16 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 123 4 a 13
    17 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 111 4 a 14
    18 DE SMET Jean Baptiste TC Ménetou-Salon 100 4 a 15
    19 TRECHAUD Patrice SLD Fussy 83 4 a 16
    20 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 81 4 a 17
    21 LEROY Paul E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 80 4 b 4
    21 FONTANELLE Guy Loco-Sport Vierzon 80 4 a 18
    23 DECARY Delphine SLD Fussy 68 4 a 19
    24 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 65 4 a 20
    25 MARION Emanuel AC Gordonienne 63 4 b 5
    26 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 52 4 a 21
    27 GENTIL Roland E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 51 4 b 6
    28 HENAULT Jean-Jacques ASLD St Doulchard 40 4 a 22
    28 MARTINAT Roland CC Savigny 40 4 b 7
    30 BERTHELOT Patrice US Méreau 20 4 a 23
    31 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC Mécachrome 15 4 a 24
    32 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 12 4 a 25
    33 CLAUDEL Patrick TC Gron 11 4 a 26