CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2018
   
    Classement provisoire après l'épreuve de Poisieux
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 829 20/29 ans 1
    2 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 785 30/39 ans 1
    3 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 750 30/39 ans 2
    4 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 670 50/59 ans 1
    5 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 641 60 et plus 1
    6 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 578 30/39 ans 3
    7 GRANCINAT Jérome ECOSA 564 40/49 ans 1
    8 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 430 50/59 ans 2
    9 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 380 30/39 ans 4
    10 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignièrois 368.5 40/49 ans 2
    11 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 360 40/49 ans 3
    12 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 338 30/39 ans 5
    13 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 332 30/39 ans 6
    14 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Haut Berry 325 30/39 ans 7
    15 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 303 40/49 ans 4
    16 PICY Thibaut Team Vélo Bourges 283 40/49 ans 5
    17 VINCENT Cédric Team Vélo Bourges 267 20/29 ans 2
    18 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 238 20/29 ans 3
    19 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 237 40/49 ans 6
    20 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 233 40/49 ans 7
    21 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOM 221 20/29 ans 4
    22 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 202 40/49 ans 8
    23 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 180 30/39 ans 8
    24 COMBAUD Gilles AC Chateauneuf 175 50/59 ans 3
    25 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 160.5 40/49 ans 9
    26 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 157 20/29 ans 5
    27 DRIEU Sébastien AC Castelneuvienne 151 40/49 ans 10
    28 JAMET Julien CC Vierzon 149 30/39 ans 9
    29 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 137 40/49 ans 11
    30 MILLET Eric Levet TT 109 40/49 ans 12
    31 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 94 40/49 ans 13
    32 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 78 30/39 ans 10
    33 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 75 30/39 ans 11
    34 DURET Aymeric ALLC 50 40/49 ans 14
    35 REGOUBY Lionel AC Gordonienne 45 30/39 ans 12
    36 GAUTHIER David Genouilly Sport 18 44 30/39 ans 13
    37 MADER Eric Cyclisme en Haut Berry 42 30/39 ans 14
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 CYPRES Mickaël Team Vélo Bourges 567 30/39 ans 1
    2 CHARRETTE Valentin TC Gron 389 17/19 ans 1
    3 TIXEIRA Sébastien TC Gron 378 40/49 ans 1
    4 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 333 50/59 ans 1
    5 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 323.5 20/29 ans 1
    6 COTON Richard ASEAB 316 50/59 ans 2
    7 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 293 50/59 ans 3
    8 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 291 20/29 ans 2
    9 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 249 40/49 ans 2
    10 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 245 50/59 ans 4
    11 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 241.5 17/19 ans 2
    12 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 240 40/49 ans 3
    12 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 240 50/59 ans 5
    14 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 231 40/49 ans 4
    15 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 224 40/49 ans 5
    16 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 216 40/49 ans 6
    17 CHAGNON David VC Lignièrois 201.5 50/59 ans 6
    18 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 198 20/29 ans 3
    19 VITON Claudy ALLC 192 50/59 ans 7
    20 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 190 50/59 ans 8
    21 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 184 50/59 ans 9
    22 DUPONT Stéphane AC Gordonienne 150 50/59 ans 10
    23 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 140 17/19 ans 3
    24 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 126 40/49 ans 7
    25 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 122 40/49 ans 8
    26 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 118 40/49 ans 9
    27 DUVAUCHEL Jules ASLG St Amand Montrond 102 17/19 ans 4
    28 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 98 50/59 ans 11
    29 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 93 50/59 ans 12
    29 PIOLET Alex UC Foëcy 93 30/39 ans 2
    31 LAGARDE Corentin UC Foëcy 83 20/29 ans 4
    32 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 67 50/59 ans 13
    33 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 64 50/59 ans 14
    34 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 53 40/49 ans 10
    35 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 51 60 et plus 1
    36 DENIOT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 49 20/29 ans 5
    37 CAROLI Patrick ASLG St Amand Montrond 44 50/59 ans 15
    38 SARREAU Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 42 40/49 ans 11
    39 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 36 40/49 ans 12
    40 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 31 50/59 ans 16
    40 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 31 50/59 ans 17
    42 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 30 60 et plus 2
    43 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 28 40/49 ans 13
    44 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 26 30/39 ans 3
    45 JACQUET Gilles TC Ménetou-Salon 25 50/59 ans 18
    46 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 23 40/49 ans 14
    47 GAUTHIER Guillaume CC Vierzon 16 40/49 ans 15
    48 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 14 50/59 ans 19
    48 BOUNAIX Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 14 40/49 ans 16
    48 BERRY Sylvain UC Foëcy 14 50/59 ans 20
    51 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 13 40/49 ans 17
    51 RICARD Alain ECOSA 13 60 et plus 3
    53 MAUDUIT Guillaume ASEAB 12 30/39 ans 4
    53 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 12 30/39 ans 5
    55 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 11 30/39 ans 6
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 IGORRA Baptiste TC Gron 347 40/49 ans 1
    2 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 322 60 et plus 1
    3 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 319 40/49 ans 2
    4 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 305 40/49 ans 3
    5 RENAULT Michel TC Ménetou-Salon 268 50/59 ans 1
    6 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 264 17/19 ans 1
    7 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 260 30/39 ans 1
    8 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 249.5 60 et plus 2
    9 BURET Frédéric UC Mehun 231 50/59 ans 2
    10 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 218 60 et plus 3
    11 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 194 50/59 ans 3
    12 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 166 50/59 ans 4
    13 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 152 60 et plus 4
    14 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 145 50/59 ans 5
    15 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 136 60 et plus 5
    16 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 133 40/49 ans 4
    17 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 131 40/49 ans 5
    18 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 129 50/59 ans 6
    19 YHUEL Christophe TC Ménetou-Salon 119 40/49 ans 6
    20 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 112 50/59 ans 7
    20 GROBELNIAK Sylvain Levet TT 112 30/39 ans 2
    20 REUILLON Americk US Méreau 112 17/19 ans 2
    23 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 104 50/59 ans 8
    24 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 100 40/49 ans 7
    25 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 60 50/59 ans 9
    25 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 60 50/59 ans 10
    27 DUBUT François TC Ménetou-Salon 52 60 et plus 6
    28 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 51 50/59 ans 11
    29 POIREAULT Yannick ASLC Mécachrome 47 50/59 ans 12
    30 GRATIAS Damien US Méreau 46 30/39 ans 3
    31 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 33 60 et plus 7
    32 DENIS Lucas ECOSA 31 17/19 ans 3
    32 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 31 F, 17/29 ans 1
    32 PETOUILLAT Aurel TC Gron 31 17/19 ans 4
    35 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 30 50/59 ans 13
    36 CHOLLET Nicolas TC Gron 27 30/39 ans 4
    37 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 18 40/49 ans 8
    37 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 18 50/59 ans 14
    37 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 18 60 et plus 8
    40 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 15 50/59 ans 15
    40 MOUILLET Rémi Team Vélo Bourges 15 50/59 ans 16
    40 GROSJEAN Romain TC Gron 15 30/39 ans 5
    43 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 11 40/49 ans 9
    Nouvelle dénomination 4ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg: a / b Class/a/b
    1 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 547 4 b 1
    2 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 466 4 b 2
    3 REDHON Eric E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 425 4 a 1
    4 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 297 4 a 2
    5 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 256 4 b 3
    6 THURIOT Jean-Bernard CC Vierzon 253 4 a 3
    7 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 204 4 b 4
    8 POURTIER Michel Team Vélo Bourges 200 4 a 4
    9 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 150 4 a 5
    10 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 142 4 a 6
    11 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 134 4 a 7
    12 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 123 4 a 8
    13 MARTY Christophe Genouilly Sport 18 112 4 a 9
    14 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 108 4 a 10
    15 DE SMET Jean Baptiste TC Ménetou-Salon 100 4 a 11
    16 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 94 4 b 5
    17 TRECHAUD Patrice SLD Fussy 83 4 a 12
    18 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 59 4 a 13
    19 DEROUET Claude TC Gron 53 4 a 14
    20 DECARY Delphine SLD Fussy 28 4 a 15
    21 AUPART Bruno AC Castelneuvienne 25 4 a 16
    22 MARION Emanuel AC Gordonienne 23 4 b 6
    23 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC Mécachrome 15 4 a 17
    23 GUERIN Didier ASLD St Doulchard 15 4 a 18
    25 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 12 4 a 19
    25 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 12 4 a 20
    27 GENTIL Roland E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 11 4 b 7
    27 CLAUDEL Patrick TC Gron 11 4 a 21
    27 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 11 4 a 22