CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2018
   
    Classement définitif après l'épreuve de Gron
           
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 LE GALLO Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 2170 30/39 ans 1
    2 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 1972 30/39 ans 2
    3 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 1613 20/29 ans 1
    4 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo 1409 60 et plus 1
    5 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 1354 50/59 ans 1
    6 GRANCINAT Jérome E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 1299 40/49 ans 1
    7 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 1035 30/39 ans 3
    8 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco-Sport Vierzon 950 40/49 ans 2
    9 CYPRES Mickaël Team Vélo Bourges 895 30/39 ans 4
    10 CHARRETTE Valentin TC Gron 830 17/19 ans 1
    11 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 785.75 20/29 ans 2
    12 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent VC Sancerrois 766 30/39 ans 5
    13 BERNARD Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 744 30/39 ans 6
    14 TIXEIRA Sébastien TC Gron 732.5 40/49 ans 3
    15 PATAUD Julien VC Sancerrois 724 30/39 ans 7
    16 DUBOIS Marc VC Lignièrois 707.5 40/49 ans 4
    17 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 701 40/49 ans 5
    18 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Haut Berry 686 30/39 ans 8
    19 VINCENT Cédric Team Vélo Bourges 660 20/29 ans 3
    20 PICY Thibaut Team Vélo Bourges 611 40/49 ans 6
    21 MAGRIAU Corentin E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 575 20/29 ans 4
    22 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 561 30/39 ans 9
    23 JASNY Rémi AC Castelneuvienne 460 40/49 ans 7
    24 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 430 50/59 ans 2
    25 MARCEL Maxime UC Mehun 386 20/29 ans 5
    26 DRIEU Sébastien AC Castelneuvienne 357 40/49 ans 8
    27 CHAGNON David VC Lignièrois 354.25 50/59 ans 3
    28 COMBAUD Gilles AC Castelneuvienne 323 50/59 ans 4
    29 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 281 40/49 ans 9
    30 PERRUCHE David US Méreau 260.5 40/49 ans 10
    31 JAMET Julien CC Vierzon 244 30/39 ans 10
    32 GAUCHER Francis UC Mehun 202 40/49 ans 11
    33 DURET Aymeric ALLC 194 40/49 ans 12
    34 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 186 40/49 ans 13
    35 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 183 40/49 ans 14
    36 JUBLOT Geoffrey VC Sancerrois 174 30/39 ans 11
    37 FOREST Sébastien AC Gordonienne 169 30/39 ans 12
    38 MILLET Eric Levet TT 147 40/49 ans 15
    39 MARCHET Yann VC Lignièrois 138 40/49 ans 16
    40 REGOUBY Lionel AC Gordonienne 94 30/39 ans 13
    41 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet TT 90 30/39 ans 14
    42 MALARD Guillaume TC Gron 84 30/39 ans 15
    43 DUVAUCHEL Jules ASLG St Amand Montrond 71 17/19 ans 2
    44 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC Brinonnais 46 30/39 ans 16
    45 GAUTHIER David Genouilly Sport 18 44 30/39 ans 17
    46 MADER Eric Cyclisme en Haut Berry 42 30/39 ans 18
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 MIRMAN Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 828 50/59 ans 1
    2 SAVINA Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 796.5 17/19 ans 1
    3 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 645 50/59 ans 2
    4 TASSERIE Yvan UC Mehun 585 40/49 ans 1
    5 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 544.5 50/59 ans 3
    6 DUBOURG Jean Jack ASLD St Doulchard 539 50/59 ans 4
    7 MADET Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 528.5 30/39 ans 1
    8 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 501 60 et plus 1
    9 REUILLON Aymerick E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 477 17/19 ans 2
    10 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 473 50/59 ans 5
    11 DENIOT Nicolas ASLD St Doulchard 452 20/29 ans 1
    12 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 444 20/29 ans 2
    13 PETOUILLAT Aurel TC Gron 431 17/19 ans 3
    14 CAROLI Patrick ASLG St Amand Montrond 427 50/59 ans 6
    15 BOUNAIX Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 412 40/49 ans 2
    16 COTON Richard ASEAB 404 50/59 ans 7
    17 JAGOT Benoit Loco-Sport Vierzon 384 30/39 ans 2
    18 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 378 40/49 ans 3
    19 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 364 20/29 ans 3
    20 MARCEL Daniel ALLC 331 40/49 ans 4
    21 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 329 60 et plus 2
    22 IGORRA Baptiste ALLC 319.5 40/49 ans 5
    23 ANDRE Didier AC Castelneuvienne 305 50/59 ans 8
    24 GROSJEAN Romain TC Gron 303.5 30/39 ans 3
    25 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 294 50/59 ans 9
    26 JACQUET Gilles AC Haut-Berry 281 50/59 ans 10
    27 THEVENET Philippe E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 278 50/59 ans 11
    28 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 275 40/49 ans 6
    29 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD St Doulchard 273 50/59 ans 12
    30 DUPONT Stéphane AC Gordonienne 262 50/59 ans 13
    31 MURAT Denis AC Castelneuvienne 256 40/49 ans 7
    32 DAVID Hervé UC Mehun 255 50/59 ans 14
    33 DEFACQUE Xavier AC Castelneuvienne 251 60 et plus 3
    34 VITON Claudy ALLC 242 50/59 ans 15
    35 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 241.5 17/19 ans 4
    36 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 240 40/49 ans 8
    36 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC Mehun 240 50/59 ans 16
    38 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 237 50/59 ans 17
    39 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD St Doulchard 232 40/49 ans 9
    40 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD St Doulchard 231 40/49 ans 10
    41 DUHOMME Anthony ASLD St Doulchard 224.5 M/F, 15/16 ans 1
    42 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 217 50/59 ans 18
    43 GABILLOUX Erwan UC Mehun 180 17/19 ans 5
    44 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 162 40/49 ans 11
    45 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 152 50/59 ans 19
    46 SARREAU Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 136 40/49 ans 12
    47 CHESNAIS Jean Yves E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 131 50/59 ans 20
    48 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC Castelneuvienne 126 40/49 ans 13
    49 FOLTIER Aurélien VC Sancerrois 118.5 20/29 ans 4
    50 RICARD Alain ECOSA 113 60 et plus 4
    51 LE DISEZ Dominique ASLC Mécachrome 111 50/59 ans 21
    52 LAGARDE Corentin UC Foëcy 99 20/29 ans 5
    53 PIOLET Alex UC Foëcy 93 30/39 ans 4
    54 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 82 40/49 ans 14
    55 MAUDUIT Guillaume ASEAB 73 30/39 ans 5
    56 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco-Sport Vierzon 63 40/49 ans 15
    57 DUCHESNE Christophe Levet TT 54 40/49 ans 16
    57 BERRY Sylvain UC Foëcy 54 50/59 ans 22
    59 PARENT Frédéric Loco-Sport Vierzon 34 40/49 ans 17
    60 ANDRE Jean-Luc Team Vélo Bourges 30 60 et plus 5
    61 DUMONT Fabien AC Castelneuvienne 27 40/49 ans 18
    62 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 26 30/39 ans 6
    62 PAUMIER Pascal VC Lignièrois 26 40/49 ans 19
    64 GAUTHIER Guillaume CC Vierzon 16 40/49 ans 20
    65 OLIVERO Thomas Loco-Sport Vierzon 12 30/39 ans 7
    66 CABELLO Johan Levet TT 8 20/29 ans 6
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 RENAULT Michel AC Haut-Berry 889 50/59 ans 1
    2 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 692 40/49 ans 1
    3 RAGEY Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 607 60 et plus 1
    4 VANNIER Emmanuel US Méreau 542 40/49 ans 2
    5 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 524 50/59 ans 2
    6 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 493 60 et plus 2
    7 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 405 60 et plus 3
    8 REDHON Eric E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 391.5 50/59 ans 3
    9 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 388 50/59 ans 4
    10 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 379 50/59 ans 5
    11 DENIS Lucas ECOSA 363 17/19 ans 1
    12 RAUSA Dominique SLD Fussy 316.5 60 et plus 4
    13 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges 296 50/59 ans 6
    14 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 259 50/59 ans 7
    15 MADRANGE Solène Team Vélo Bourges 250 F, 17/29 ans 1
    16 BURET Frédéric UC Mehun 231 50/59 ans 8
    17 YHUEL Christophe AC Haut-Berry 212 40/49 ans 3
    18 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 203 50/59 ans 9
    19 THURIOT Jean-Bernard CC Vierzon 196.5 60 et plus 5
    20 CHOLLET Nicolas TC Gron 190 30/39 ans 1
    21 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 189 50/59 ans 10
    22 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 169 40/49 ans 4
    23 ROYER Thierry AC Gordonienne 159 50/59 ans 11
    24 GIRAUD Frédéric AC Castelneuvienne 158 50/59 ans 12
    25 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 149 60 et plus 6
    26 BONNARD Jérôme VC Sancerrois 148 40/49 ans 5
    27 POIREAULT Yannick ASLC Mécachrome 147 50/59 ans 13
    28 GROBELNIAK Sylvain Levet TT 125 30/39 ans 2
    29 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 120 50/59 ans 14
    30 MARECHAU Thibault SLD Fussy 109 20/29 ans 1
    31 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges 100 40/49 ans 6
    32 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 98 20/29 ans 2
    33 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mécachrome 90 50/59 ans 15
    34 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 81 40/49 ans 7
    34 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mécachrome 81 50/59 ans 16
    36 GERBAULT Jean Jacques Loco-Sport Vierzon 74 50/59 ans 17
    37 LEROY Christian AC Castelneuvienne 60 50/59 ans 18
    37 GATTEFIN Dominique UC Mehun 60 50/59 ans 19
    37 GRATIAS Damien US Méreau 60 30/39 ans 3
    40 COURTILLET Guy US Méreau 58 60 et plus 7
    41 DUMAS Serge ASLG St Amand Montrond 56 50/59 ans 20
    42 BOUCHEZ Pascal AC Castelneuvienne 53 50/59 ans 21
    43 DUBUT François AC Haut-Berry 52 60 et plus 8
    44 GAZUT Ludovic AC Haut-Berry 40 40/49 ans 8
    44 MOREL David ASLG St Amand Montrond 40 40/49 ans 9
    44 FOURNIER Gérard ECDC 40 50/59 ans 22
    44 THIBAULT Laurent Loco-Sport Vierzon 40 50/59 ans 23
    48 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 35 40/49 ans 10
    49 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 15 50/59 ans 24
    49 MOUILLET Rémi Team Vélo Bourges 15 50/59 ans 25
    51 TESTARD Thibaut ASLC Mécachrome 13 20/29 ans 3
    Nouvelle dénomination 4ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg: a / b Class/a/b
    1 POURTIER Michel VC Sancerrois 661 4 a 1
    2 BIEMMI Gilles US Méreau 648 4 b 1
    3 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 639 4 b 2
    4 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 637 4 a 2
    5 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon 443 4 a 3
    6 MORICE Jean-Jacques Team Vélo Bourges 403 4 a 4
    7 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 331.5 4 a 5
    8 GORIN Bernard ASLG St Amand Montrond 331 4 a 6
    9 DECARY Alain SLD Fussy 308 4 b 3
    10 AUPART Bruno ASLD St Doulchard 268 4 a 7
    10 GOURDET Anne ASLD St Doulchard 268 4 a 8
    12 GRACZYK Marc ASLD St Doulchard 255 4 a 9
    13 CHOLLET Michel CC Savigny 231 4 a 10
    14 RENAULT Didier AC Haut-Berry 216 4 a 11
    15 DEROUET Claude TC Gron 205 4 a 12
    16 MARTY Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 183 4 a 13
    17 GUERIN Didier ASLD St Doulchard 174 4 a 14
    18 COMPAIN Patrice ASLG St Amand Montrond 172 4 a 15
    19 LEROY Paul E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 140 4 b 4
    20 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 125 4 a 16
    21 MARION Emanuel AC Gordonienne 123 4 b 5
    21 GENTIL Roland E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 123 4 b 6
    21 PASDELOUP Aurélie Team Vélo Bourges 123 4 a 17
    24 ROGER Christophe VC Sancerrois 117 4 a 18
    25 DE SMET Jean Baptiste AC Haut-Berry 112 4 a 19
    26 HENAULT Jean-Jacques ASLD St Doulchard 100 4 a 20
    27 DUGUET Jean-Marc CC Vierzon 95 4 a 21
    28 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 94 4 a 22
    29 TRECHAUD Patrice SLD Fussy 83 4 a 23
    30 FONTANELLE Guy Loco-Sport Vierzon 80 4 a 24
    31 DECARY Delphine SLD Fussy 68 4 a 25
    32 BERGIN Pascal VC Sancerrois 60 4 a 26
    33 MARTINAT Roland CC Savigny 40 4 b 7
    34 BERTHELOT Patrice US Méreau 20 4 a 27
    35 BUSATO Florence Team Vélo Bourges 18 4 a 28
    36 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC Mécachrome 15 4 a 29
    37 FOURREAU Patrick CC Vierzon 14 4 a 30
    37 BANNERY Marc TC Gron 14 4 a 31
    39 MORTREUX David AC Haut-Berry 13 4 a 32
    40 VILAIN Lydia ASLD St Doulchard 12 4 a 33
    41 CLAUDEL Patrick TC Gron 11 4 a 34